2016.9.23 Péntek
13,00 Lengyelország U21 - Magyarország U21
15,00 Szlovákia U21 - Csehország U21
17,00 Lengyelország A - Magyarország A
19,00 Szlovákia A – Csehország A
15,00 Szlovákia U21 - Csehország U21
17,00 Lengyelország A - Magyarország A
19,00 Szlovákia A – Csehország A
2016.9.24 Szombat
13,00 Csehország U21 - Lengyelország U21
15,00 Magyarország U21 - Szlovákia U21
17,00 Csehország A - Lengyelország A
19,00 Magyarország A - Szlovákia A
15,00 Magyarország U21 - Szlovákia U21
17,00 Csehország A - Lengyelország A
19,00 Magyarország A - Szlovákia A
2016.9.25 Vasárnap
10,00 Csehország U21 - Magyarország U21
12,00 Lengyelország U21 - Szlovákia U21
14,00 Csehország A - Magyarország A
16,00 Lengyelország A - Szlovákia A
12,00 Lengyelország U21 - Szlovákia U21
14,00 Csehország A - Magyarország A
16,00 Lengyelország A - Szlovákia A
A válogatott keret
Tóth Gyula/Rába ETO
Matkovics Gábor/Rába ETO
Siska Gergő/Nyírgyulaj
Nagy Imre/Nyírgyulaj
Rábl János/BerettyóújfaluJános Trencsényi/Berettyóújfalu
Gál István/Berettyóújfalu
Németh Péter/Dunaferr
Hosszú Ádám/Dunaferr
Klacsák Bence/Dunaferr
Varga Csaba/Dunaferr
Szeghy Szabolcs/Aramis SE
Vas Ádám/Rába ETO
Dávid Richárd/Rába ETO
Komáromi Péter/FTC Futsal
Öreglaki Norbert/Szombathelyi Haladás
Matkovics Gábor/Rába ETO
Siska Gergő/Nyírgyulaj
Nagy Imre/Nyírgyulaj
Rábl János/BerettyóújfaluJános Trencsényi/Berettyóújfalu
Gál István/Berettyóújfalu
Németh Péter/Dunaferr
Hosszú Ádám/Dunaferr
Klacsák Bence/Dunaferr
Varga Csaba/Dunaferr
Szeghy Szabolcs/Aramis SE
Vas Ádám/Rába ETO
Dávid Richárd/Rába ETO
Komáromi Péter/FTC Futsal
Öreglaki Norbert/Szombathelyi Haladás
Varsányi Áron/Dunaferr
Alasztics Marcell/Rába ETO
Apatini Márk/Göcsej SK
Faragó Lajos/Nyírgyulaj
Csányi Dávid/Dunaferr
Józsa Tamás/Dunaferr
Víz Fülöp/Csömör
Bognár Bálint/Rába ETO
Sáhó Kristóf/Rába ETO
Sipos Gergő/Szombathely
Hajmási Milán/Szombathely
Bencsik Roland/Szombathely
Horváth Benedek/FTC Futsal
Hoffer Levente/FC Veszprém
Alasztics Marcell/Rába ETO
Apatini Márk/Göcsej SK
Faragó Lajos/Nyírgyulaj
Csányi Dávid/Dunaferr
Józsa Tamás/Dunaferr
Víz Fülöp/Csömör
Bognár Bálint/Rába ETO
Sáhó Kristóf/Rába ETO
Sipos Gergő/Szombathely
Hajmási Milán/Szombathely
Bencsik Roland/Szombathely
Horváth Benedek/FTC Futsal
Hoffer Levente/FC Veszprém
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario